Charts

September 2016

1. Convextion – 2845 – Artless
2. Rising Sun – The Dream – Beautiful Things Don’t Ask For Attention
3. Terence Fixmer – Immersion – Ostgut
4. Artefakt – Solaris – Field Records
5. Ryan James Ford – G5olk 4rfete – Answer Code Request
6. DJ Sotofett – Current 82 (12 Mix) – Keys Of Life
7. E.R.P. – Ancient Light – Solar One Music
8. Dorisburg – Time Stretch Totem – Aniara Recordings
9. Roger 23 – Day 1 – Ilian Tape
10. SHKN, TOY – Sub 002 – Subsequent

Dezember 2015

1. B12 – Orbiting Souls – Delsin
2. Etapp Kyle – Axiom – Klockworks
3. Roger 23 – This/That One Desire – Bio Rhythm
4. D5 – Sides Of Space – Delsin
5. Pametex – PMTX004 – Frustrated Funk
6. XDB – Equiq EP – Ferox
7. Map.ache – The Golden Age feat. Mr. Hirsch – Giegling
8. Ruff Cherry – Ritual Ep – Midgar
9. Markus Guentner – Theia – A Strangely Isolated Place
10. Egyptian Lover – 1984 – Egyptian Empire

July 2015

1. DJ Stingray – Cognition – Lower Parts
2. Conforce – Presentism – Delsin
3. Submersible Machines – Waypoints – Photic Fields
4. XDB – Mitos – Diamonds and pearls
5. The Exaltics – The Truth – Solar One Music
6. Route 8 – This Raw Feeling – Lobster Theremin
7. Andres – Can´t Shake It – La Vida
8. The Orb – Moonbuilding 2703 AD – Kompakt
9. A Made Up Sound – Archive III – Clone Basement Series
10. Shed – Constant Power – The Final Experiment

März 2015

1. LaChriz – 06.09.13 – Baud
2. Efdemin – Decay E.R.P Version – Dial
3. Brawther – VXVXVX – Balance Music
4. Versalife – Collision With The Past II – Frustrated Funk
5. Ambivalent – And – Valence
6. Makam – A Night At Trouw – Amulett
7. John Beltran – Music For Machines Part 1 – Delsin
8. Fanon Flowers – Trackmodes – Mojuba
9. Felix Da Housecat – Free Love – Djax Up Beats
10. Jeremiah R. – Melancholy Fish – BAKK

März 2014

1. Roger 23 – Future State – Baud
2. Vril – Torus – Giegling
3. Kassem Mosse – Workshop 19 – Workshop
4. XDB – Ganivon – Dolly
5. Drexciya – Journey Of The Deep Sea Dweller IV – Clone Classic Cuts
6. Answer Code Request – Breathe – Ostgut
7. DJ Deep – Cuts – Deeply Rooted
8. Moodymann – Moodyamnn – KDJ
9. Stephen Brown – Illuminance – Artless
10. Kobosil – MDR 10 – Marcel Dettmann Records

Juni 2013

1. Tob Jona – Spline – Artwax
2. Roger 23 – Peut-Etre – Bio Rhythm
3. Tom Dicicco – Plate Subduction – Run Out Run
4. Hydergine – Lightning – Separate Skills Recordings
5. Versalife – Vantage Point – Clone West Coast Series
6.  XDB – Frocks – Sistrum Recordings
7. Steven Tang – Immense – Finale Sessions
8. Project 01 – Project 01 – Nsyde Music
9. Artefakt – The Other Sun – Field Records
10. Optic Nerve – Time Lapse – Puzzle Box

More Charts of Lef Peng on RA
Lef Peng @ Resident Advisor